TIMETABLE  
  print timetable
Timetable for Virgin Active   
Monday, 03 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
06:4507:00CircuitsGym Fitness Team
09:3010:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Becky H
09:3010:30Body AttackStudio 1 Emma
09:3010:30PilatesMind Body Studio Carrie H
09:4510:00Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
10:3011:15BURN 360°Studio 1 Emma N
10:3011:30PilatesMind Body Studio Carrie H
10:4511:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
11:0011:45Aqua Pool Debra
11:2012:15Body CombatStudio 1 Kaz
16:1516:30TRX ClassGym Fitness team
17:4518:30Zumba Step Studio 1 Chantell M
17:4518:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
18:0018:55PilatesMind Body Studio Jude Z
18:1519:00V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Marie H
18:3519:30Body PumpStudio 1 Paul
19:0519:50NovaMind Body Studio Jude Z
19:3020:00V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Paul
19:3520:30Body CombatStudio 1 Kaz
20:0021:15Dynamic YogaMind Body Studio Charlie
20:3020:45V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Tuesday, 04 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
06:4507:30Circuit TrainingStudio 1 Marie
06:4507:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
09:1509:45Twenty Four Studio 1 Darren
09:3010:15Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
09:3010:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Becky H
09:5010:35BURN 360°Studio 1 Natasha
10:0010:55PilatesMind Body Studio Carrie. H
10:4011:25Active StudioStudio 1 Sue
10:4511:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
11:0011:45NovaMind Body Studio Jude Z
11:0011:15ZUUGym Shaun
11:3012:15Aqua ZumbaPool Debra
12:3013:25ZumbaStudio 1 Roberto
12:3013:45YogaMind Body Studio David C
16:1516:30TRX ClassGym Fitness Team
17:1518:00Body AttackStudio 1 Sarah
17:3018:15PilatesMind Body Studio Angie
17:4518:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
18:0518:50Boot CampStudio 1 Elaine R
18:1519:00V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Karen C
18:4520:00YogaMind Body Studio Helen
19:0519:55ZumbaStudio 1 Sarah
19:1019:55V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Lisa
20:0021:00Body PumpStudio 1 Sarah
20:3020:45ZUUGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Wednesday, 05 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
06:4507:30PilatesMind Body Studio Angie
06:4507:30V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Marie H
06:4507:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
09:3010:25Body CombatStudio 1 Kaz
09:3010:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Natasha
09:4510:00Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
10:0010:55PilatesMind Body Studio Sue. H
10:3011:30Body PumpStudio 1 Alan
10:4511:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
11:0012:00PilatesMind Body Studio Sue H
13:3014:45YogaMind Body Studio Karren C
17:3018:00Twenty Four Studio 1 Darren K
17:4518:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
18:0018:55Body PumpStudio 1 Helen
18:0019:15Dynamic YogaMind Body Studio Michel
18:1519:00V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Kaisa
19:0020:00PUNCHStudio 1 Dan
19:0519:50V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Karen. C
19:1019:55Aqua ZumbaPool Debra
19:1520:00NovaMind Body Studio Kaisa L
20:3020:45Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Thursday, 06 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
06:4507:15Twenty Four Studio 1 Darren K
06:4507:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
09:1510:00FierceStudio 1 Mel V
09:1510:00Aqua ZumbaPool Debra
09:3010:40YogaMind Body Studio Michel
09:3010:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Maria D
09:4510:00Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
10:0510:55Boot CampStudio 1 Gifton
10:4511:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
10:5011:45PilatesMind Body Studio Becky
11:0011:45Active StudioStudio 1 Karoline B
11:4512:00ViPR Fast ClassGym Fitness team
12:0013:00ZumbaStudio 1 Robert
12:0012:15ZUUGym Shaun
13:0014:15YogaMind Body Studio David C
16:1516:30Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
17:3017:45Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
17:4518:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
18:0019:00PilatesMind Body Studio Carrie H
18:0018:55Body CombatStudio 1 Kaz
18:3019:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Jo M
19:0019:45BURN 360°Studio 1 Elaine R
19:1520:30YogaMind Body Studio David
20:3020:45ZUUGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Friday, 31 October 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
06:4507:30PilatesMind Body Studio Angie
06:4507:30Body PumpStudio 1 Coral
06:4507:00TRX ClassGym Fitness Team
06:4507:30V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Marie H
09:1509:45Twenty Four Studio 1 Karoline&Shaun
09:4510:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
09:4510:45Body PumpStudio 1 Becky H
09:4511:00YogaMind Body Studio David C
10:0010:45V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Kirsty
10:4511:00V-CoreGym Fitness Team
11:1512:00Aqua Pool Maria
11:3012:30PilatesMind Body Studio Becky H
11:4512:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
14:0014:45PilatesMind Body Studio Jude Z
16:1516:30Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
17:4518:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
18:0019:00PilatesMind Body Studio Sheryl
18:0018:30Twenty Four Studio 1 Shaun
18:0018:45V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Paul C
18:4519:00Fast Class FusionGym Fitness Team
19:1520:30YogaMind Body Studio Carrie
20:3020:45Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Saturday, 01 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
08:1509:00V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Maria
08:1508:30TRX ClassGym Fitness Team
09:0510:20YogaMind Body Studio Karen C
09:1009:55Aqua Pool Angie
09:1510:00ZumbaStudio 1 Sarah
09:1510:15V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Kaisa
09:4510:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
10:1511:10Body AttackStudio 1 Ross H
10:3011:45Dynamic YogaMind Body Studio Michel
11:1512:15Body PumpStudio 1 Helen
11:4512:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
12:0013:00PilatesMind Body Studio Carrie H
12:3013:30Body CombatStudio 1 Alan
12:4513:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
18:4519:00Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
  Back to Top

Sunday, 02 November 2014
StartEndClass NameStudioLevelWho
08:1508:30Powerplate ClassGym Fitness Team
08:1508:30Powerplate ClassPowerplate Studio Fitness Team
09:1510:15ZumbaStudio 1 Chantell M
09:3010:30PilatesMind Body Studio Sheryl
09:4510:00V-Core Fast ClassGym Fitness Team
10:0010:45V-CycleV-Cycle Studio Lisa
10:2010:50Twenty Four Studio 1 Megan J
11:0011:45Boot CampStudio 1 Elaine R
11:4512:00ZUUGym Fitness Team
16:0017:15YogaMind Body Studio Catherine
  Back to Top